fbpx
SEARCH Accessibility
MENU


Meet the Team

Check out some of the friendly faces you may meet on your NAPA journey. If you are interested in joining our team, please click here.

 

FILTER BY
  • Daniel Gonzalez

    Physiotherapist
  • Ashley Glicksberg

    Occupational Therapist
  • Zeena C

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katie Saphire

    Occupational Therapist
  • Camden Selby

    Physical Therapist
  • Francois Chaperon

    Physiotherapist
  • Amanda Corrado

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Sunny Young

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Maddy Beard

    Physiotherapist
  • Jessica Andrew

    Physiotherapist
  • Olivia de Ronde

    Physiotherapist
  • Ajeta Feratovic

    Therapy Aide
  • Kelsey Treaster

    Physical Therapist
  • Martha Chamberlain

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Sarah Healy

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jack Claxton

    Therapy Aide
  • Jesus Cejudo

    Occupational Therapist
  • Amelia Kan

    Physiotherapist
  • Perla Ojeda

    Lead Teacher
  • Maria Rossi

    Occupational Therapist
  • Anthea Konik

    Administration Manager-Brisbane
  • Erin (Frannie) Corrigan

    Occupational Therapist
  • Audrey Dwinnell

    Occupational Therapist
  • Madeline Moulton

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Mei-Li Smith

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Cherelle Fielding

    Occupational Therapist
  • Alice Christie

    Therapy Aide
  • Kati Maselli

    Physiotherapist
  • Jade Carnall

    Physiotherapist
  • Sanduni Pieris

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kayla Stewart

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katherine Kroeger

    Occupational Therapist
  • Molly Kleppin

    Occupational Therapist
  • Dominick (Nico) Donato

    Occupational Therapist
  • Cheryl Holian

    Therapy Aide
  • Kaitlin Love

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Aisling Smith

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kristen Desjardins

    Speech Therapy Manager
  • Qurat Ul Ain

    Physical Therapist
  • Brittany Gotts

    Physical Therapist
  • Lee Bockos

    Therapy Aide
  • Caroline Klein

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kate Johnston

    Physical Therapy Manager
  • Nichola Montague

    Occupational Therapist
  • Shabana Strauss

    Administration Coordinator
  • Victor Studenny

    Physiotherapist
  • Julia Grigoruta

    Therapy Aide
  • Kestra Thompson

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Helena Guo

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Marisa Quested

    Operations Manager - NAPA Australia
  • Tate Strack

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Lisa Gower

    Physiotherapist
  • Simon Murphy

    Physiotherapist
  • Tso-Hsien (Geoffrey) Chien

    Physiotherapist
  • Aya Nahas

    Therapy Aide
  • Nikita Tuite

    Therapy Aide
  • Catherine Petrakis

    Administration Coordinator
  • Rhiannon Underhill

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Jess Leach

    Occupational Therapist
  • Felicity Ginis

    Physiotherapist
  • Emma Comiskey

    Speech Manager
  • Lisa Pentony

    Human Resources Manager
  • Christine DiChiara

    Occupational Therapist
  • Benjamin Pirtle

    Physiotherapist
  • Stephanie Leaf

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Cassandra French

    Physical Therapist
  • Anna Sznapstajler

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sarah Johnston

    Director of Rehabilitation
  • Kari Apple

    General Manager, NAPA Denver
  • Zoe Strimling

    Occupational Therapist
  • Georgia Berbert

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Alice Lockwood

    Occupational Therapist
  • Haley Stakutis

    Patient Coordinator
  • Jackie Lee

    Physiotherapist
  • Lena Nor’Azali

    Speech Pathologist
  • Nimesha Fernando

    Occupational Therapist
  • Rebekah Hill

    Physiotherapist
  • Clarissa Oosthuizen

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Dianne Chin

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kayla Epstein

    Patient Coordinator
  • Georgia Finn

    Physical Therapist
  • Katie Dahlerbruch

    Occupational Therapist
  • Nicole (Niki) MacWhirter

    Occupational Therapist
  • Denielle Plara

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Sophie Greenhalgh

    Administration Coordinator
  • Chanellor Garay Vidal

    Assistant General Manager
  • Chad Seo

    Administration Coordinator/Therapy Aide
  • Laura Hua

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kim Wedekind

    Patient Coordinator
  • Tara Poole

    Physiotherapist
  • David Grocott

    General Manager, NAPA UK
  • Shelby Albert

    Director of Human Resources
  • Asrita Khumbhari

    Physiotherapist
  • Kate Silvia

    Physical Therapist
  • Rosalinda Garcia

    Chief Programs Officer
  • Joe O’Brien

    Physiotherapist
  • Mia Oliver

    Physiotherapist
  • Haydn Parker

    Therapy Aide
  • Alana Lacouture

    Front Office Manager
  • Kerri Louati

    Feeding Intensive Program Dietitian
  • Zoe Duong

    Physiotherapist
  • Charlie LaScala

    Chief of Puppy Relations
  • Sarah Fahy

    Occupational Therapist
  • Chelsea Heritage

    Occupational Therapy Assistant
  • Jenn Isles

    Physiotherapist
  • Rebecca Pierpont

    Occupational Therapist
  • Silvia Hanna

    Administration Manager
  • Alexandra Manning

    Physiotherapist
  • Zak Moussa

    Physiotherapist
  • Annika Hedlund

    Physiotherapist
  • Rasesh Shah

    Vice President of Finance and Business Intelligence
  • Yazmin Higham

    Physiotherapist
  • Calista Ortiz

    Patient Coordinator
  • Miranda Dichairo

    Occupational Therapist
  • Baylee Hoecker

    Physiotherapist
  • Madeline Giardina

    Occupational Therapist
  • Chelsea Lucaroni

    Occupational Therapist
  • Anna-Marie Mott

    Speech Pathologist
  • Brianna Reynolds

    Physical Therapist
  • Emily Cox

    Physiotherapist
  • Holly Knapp

    Physiotherapist
  • Laura Midday

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Anneka Mathias

    Physiotherapist
  • Sara Tomasello

    Physiotherapist
  • Kelanie Irvin

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sydney Borys

    Occupational Therapist
  • Stephanie Lawry

    Occupational Therapist
  • Monique Khatter

    Occupational Therapist
  • Alyssa Owens

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Klarissa Mendoza

    Teacher
  • David Jerogin

    Therapy Aide
  • Jenny Swan

    Physical Therapist
  • Zoraida Khamsehzadeh

    Occupational Therapist
  • Ann Kennedy

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Micayla Pedrick

    Physical Therapist
  • Eabha Barry

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sarah Wills

    HR Officer
  • Sarah Torti

    Administration Coordinator
  • Jenna Lenich

    Physiotherapist
  • Tamara Sharman

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sarah Lippiatt

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kylie Claxton

    Clinic Manager - Melbourne
  • Andrea McCarney

    Administration Coordinator
  • Lauren Kallmeyer

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sally Donnelly

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Natalie Brewer

    Therapy Aide
  • Kaitlyn Fuller

    Physical Therapy Manager
  • Cara Fletcher

    Occupational Therapist
  • Daniel Coppock

    Clinic Manager - Brisbane
  • Su-hwei Moey

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Laoise Miley

    Occupational Therapist
  • Joshua Ehinger

    Physiotherapist
  • Emily Matich

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kate Alexander

    Physiotherapist
  • Erica Filipovits

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Erika Price

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Ralph Mugano

    Physiotherapist
  • Sydney Simon

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Emily Beard

    Emily Beard

    Occupational Therapist
  • Maddie Lovern

    Occupational Therapist
  • Lisa Levine

    Physical Therapist
  • Fiona Phillipps

    Administration Coordinator
  • Phoebe Giang

    Therapy Aide
  • Mary Thornton

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Zaina Daoud

    General Manager, NAPA Chicago
  • Kelsey Johnson

    Clinic Aide
  • Ana Indolfo

    Therapy Aide
  • Michelle Lussier

    Physical Therapist
  • Tanael Escartin

    Billing Specialist
  • Kayla Moran

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Sam O’Brien

    Occupational Therapist
  • Valerie Scharvi

    Administration Coordinator
  • Vera Allman

    Occupational Therapist
  • Mary Kate Seville

    Occupational Therapist
  • Nicole Moon

    Therapy Aide
  • Liz Bulliner

    Physiotherapist
  • Yvonne Lam

    Physiotherapist
  • Lisa Black

    Occupational Therapist
  • Pauline Chuang

    Physiotherapist
  • Connor Pawlik

    Physiotherapist
  • Nicole Blain

    Physiotherapist
  • Kelly Woodruff

    Administrative Assistant
  • Alejandra Roque

    Physiotherapist
  • Rachel Yang

    Physiotherapist
  • Elena Spriet

    Occupational Therapist
  • Mikaela Eppard

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Katie Ryan

    Occupational Therapist
  • Byron Broderick

    Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Erika Hannig-Cross

    Human Resources Generalist
  • Emily Chiou

    Occupational Therapist
  • Hannah Bennett

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Sita Agterberg

    Physical Therapist
  • Jess McDowell

    Physiotherapist
  • Savanna Newton

    Physiotherapist
  • Brendan LaScala

    Occupational Therapist
  • Ana Milanese

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jonty Beavan

    Physiotherapist
  • Amanda Fordham

    Administration Coordinator
  • Jordyn Pursel

    Occupational Therapist
  • Natasha Richardson

    Patient Coordinator
  • Katherine Moon

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Wendy Stroda

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kristen Ballhorn

    Occupational Therapist
  • Hamish Godbold

    Occupational Therapist
  • Claire Lashinger

    Physical Therapist
  • Rosa (Rosie) Garcia

    Patient Coordinator
  • Nicole Romei

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Cait Parr

    Physical Therapist
  • Jennifer Wooland

    Physiotherapist
  • Lynette LaScala

    Chief Visionary Officer
  • Bryan LaScala

    Chief Executive Officer
  • Lisa Murphy

    Global Director: Rehab Services and OT
  • Rebecca Weiss

    Global Director: DMI Services and Physical Therapist
  • Paul Pozzobon

    Managing Director, CMO, NAPA Australia
  • Jessica Hernandez

    Global Director: Intensive Training Therapy Services
  • Erin Stranahan

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Louise Conn

    Director of Client Services, Australia
  • Elizabeth “Liz” Farsi

    Physiotherapy Manager
  • Ali Gebhardt

    Clinical Director & Occupational Therapist
  • Tara Dunne

    Regional Manager (BOS, CHI, LON)
  • Nikki Rice

    Boston Director of Rehabilitation, Physical Therapist
  • Sarah Ross

    General Manager, NAPA Austin
  • Rhonda Graham

    Administration Manager
  • Cecelia “Cece” De La O

    Paitent Coordinator
  • Glenda Rhea

    Kidz Academy Director
  • Kathryn LeMonda

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Maggie Rosenberg

    Occupational Therapist
  • Therese Nagovan

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katie Haskins

    Occupational Therapist
  • Beatrice Torres

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Yumi Sugiyama

    Physical Therapist
  • Geoffrey Cruz

    Physical Therapy Aide
  • Emily Norlock

    Austin Director of Rehabilitation, Physical Therapist
  • Lauren Sobotik

    Physical Therapy Assistant
  • Katie Hedden

    Physiotherapist
  • Jennifer Stevens

    PT Assistant Manager
  • Georgia Dwyer

    Physiotherapist
  • Raquel Triviño

    CME Level II Practitioner
  • Lindsey Moss

    Chicago Director of Rehab
  • Jenny Lee

    Occupational Therapist
  • Tiffany Brown

    Occupational Therapist
  • Alison Kielty

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katharine Gill-Garcia

    Occupational Therapist
  • Allyson Bates

    Occupational Therapist, Feeding Manager
  • Mara Kenyon

    Occupational Therapist
  • Julie Knight

    Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
  • Jamie Lacroix

    Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
  • Miki Fukusumi

    Global Director: Speech Therapy Services and SLP
  • Daisy Saldana

    Lead Teacher
  • Jesus Plascencia

    Co Teacher
  • Barbara Lee

    HBOT Technician
  • Jessie Perez

    Medical Billing Specialist
  • Kerri Stuart

    Physical Therapy Manager
  • Laura Connolly

    Occupational Therapist

Interested in joining our team?

We are always looking for bright, new talent to join our team. Reach out to us using the form below!

    Skip to content